Przegląd Cieszyńskiej Pieśni Ludowej 2010

Nasze

pierwsze

CD

(9 tracków; 64 minuty)

]

Toruń 2004

Przegląd Cieszyńskiej Pieśni Ludowej 2003

Koncert Świąteczny 2002

Śląskie Śpiewanie 2000

Byli członkowie z conajmniej 2 letnim stażem

matura 1991

nazwisko i imię

zasz.

FILIPEK Jolanta

P,V1

GRYCZ Marek

K,V2

MANDRYSZ Henryk

S

STOPA Grzegorz

B

matura 1994

nazwisko i imię

zasz.

ĆMIEL Renata

V

HARATYK Dorota

V

KALETA Halina

V

NIESŁANIK Denisa

V

PASZCZENKO Matylda

V1-2

PLEVÍK Aleksandra

V1

DÄNEMARK Janusz

B

JAKUBIK Marek

S

WITOS Stanisław

K

matura 1995

nazwisko i imię

zasz.

JAKUBIK Paweł

P

KANTOR Małgorzata

V

RAKUS Petra

V

matura 1996

nazwisko i imię

zasz.

BÁRSONY Irena

V

FEBER Barbara

V

matura 1997

nazwisko i imię

zasz.

JAKUBIK Tomasz

K

JOCHYMEK Urszula

V

KLIMAS Simona

V

KONDERLA Beata

V

PALOWSKI Witold

B

ZWYRTEK Mariola

V

matura 1998

nazwisko i imię

zasz.

KOTAS Daniel

P-S

matura 1999

nazwisko i imię

zasz.

BRANNA Joanna

S,V

KUKUCZKA Tomasz

K

PAWLITEK Danuta

V1

ZWYRTEK Agata

V1

matura 2001

nazwisko i imię

zasz.

KIDOŃ Jan

B

ŚMIŁOWSKI Radek

K

WOCŁAWEK Anna

V2

matura 2002

nazwisko i imię

zasz.

BARON Halina

V1

KOSTKA Danuta

V2

MOCEK Katarzyna

V1

POLAK Irena

V1-2

matura 2003

nazwisko i imię

zasz.

FEBER Beata

V1

NOGA Beata

V1

PUCZOK Daniel

B

SZKANDERA Monika

V2

ZUBEK Piotr

S

matura 2004

nazwisko i imię

zasz.

ZAMARSKA Barbara

V1

matura 2005

nazwisko i imię

zasz.

GLAC Zuzanna

V1

PRZYWARA Dorota

V1

SZKANDERA Lenka

V2

TASKA Bolesław

K

matura 2006

nazwisko i imię

zasz.

SKWARŁO Natalia

V1

MOCEK Tereza

V1

PIETER Jan

B

KUKUCZ Paweł

S

LASOTA Roman

G

matura 2007

nazwisko i imię

zasz.

LASOTA Ewa

V1

HECZKO Ewa

V2

matura 2008

nazwisko i imię

zasz.

KUŚ Barbara

V1

GLAC Danuta

V1-2

SIEDLACZEK Sylwia

V1

matura 2009

nazwisko i imię

zasz.

KOZIEŁ Filip

G

ZWYRTEK-ENDRYCH Joanna

V1

BREWCZYŃSKA Katarzyna

V1

matura 2010

nazwisko i imię

zasz.

TASKA Aniela

K

HASAN Natalia

V1

RASZKA Bogdan

B

POLOK Renata

V1

POLZER Dorota

V1

WRONKA Sabina

V1

matura 2011

nazwisko i imię

zasz.

SIKORA Patrycja

V1-2

KOPEĆ Aneta

V1

MARTYNEK Tadeusz

P

matura 2012

nazwisko i imię

zasz.

ĆMIEL Maciej

K

SIKORA Jolana

S

SZARZEC Anna

B

MITRENGA Stanisław

G

matura 2013

nazwisko i imię

zasz.

GRUSZKA Stefania

V2

MAZUR Jolana

V1

POLZER Izabela

V2

KLUS Roman

B

KROCZEK Jakub

P

TOMOSZEK Adam

K

matura 2014

nazwisko i imię

zasz.

KOHUT Małgorzata

V1

PIREK Małgorzata

V1

BARDOŃ Andrzej

S

BONGILAJ Monika

V1

HECZKO Karolina

V2

KOTOSKA Natalia

V2

POLOK Anna

V1

RUČKA Katarzyna

V1

WACŁAWIK Nikola

V1

ZAGÓRA Aneta

V2

KOWALCZYK Wiktor

G

matura 2015

nazwisko i imię

zasz.

ĆMIEL Aleksandra

V2

HECZKO Miriam

V1

KAROLCZYK Krystyna

V1

matura 2016

nazwisko i imię

zasz.

BIZOŃ Dorota

V2

BYRTUS Janina

V2

KALETA Zbigniew

S

KLUZ Marian

K

KOWALCZYK Jan

G

GAURA Adam

B

MARTYNEK Adam

P

matura 2017

nazwisko i imię

zasz.

HUPKA Barbara

V1

STONAWSKA Katarzyna

V1

KUREK Anna

V1-2

BORSKA Maria

V2

CIEŚLAR Monika

V2