Brno 2010

Cieszyn 21.1. 2007

Nasze pierwsze CD  (26 pozycji; 70 minut) - 2005

  

Neerpelt - 2004

Opava Cantat - 2003

Bydgoszcz 2003

Brno 2003

Bydgoszcz 2002

Opava Cantat - 2001

Byli członkowie z conajmniej 2 letnim stażem

 

matura 1992

nazwisko i imię

głos

WACŁAWEK Bronisław

B1

FILIPEK Józef

B1

KANTOR Czesław

B2

RELI Dariusz

B1

matura 1993

nazwisko i imię

głos

MACHEJ Bogdan

T

HUPKA Dorota

A2

MARTYNEK Grażyna

A2

POLOK Krystyna

A2

PRZYHODA Lucyna

S1

matura 1994

nazwisko i imię

głos

KISZA Aleksandra

S2

FRYDRYCH Michaela

S2

CIEŚLAR Jolanta

S2

BAJUSZ Katarzyna

A1

TROMBIK Elżbieta

S1

MALCZYK Daniel

B1

CZEPIEC Nina

S1

DRONG Barbara

A1

FONIOK Anna

A1

HŁAWICZKA Barbara

A1

RUSZ Jan

T1

LISZTWAN Rodan

B1-2

PIECUCH Daniel

B1

KULKA Robert

T2

PAWLITEK Bogdan

B2

MACURA Andrzej

T2

GĄSIOR Aleksandra

S1

ĆMIEL Renata

S1

BIŁKO Beata

S2

SIKORA Lucyna

A1

CIEŚLAR Ester

A2

matura 1995

nazwisko i imię

głos

BRZUSKA Renata

S2

ŁABAJ Katarzyna

S2

KÖNIG Lenka

A2

KIEDROŃ Janusz

T1

CHRAŚCINA Leszek

B2

KARZEL Daniel

T2

SIKORA Ireneusz

T2

UTÍKAL Michał

B2

WANTULOK Adam

T1

GOCIEK Dorota

A2

TRZASKALIK Marcela

S2

FILIPIEC Dagmar

S2

CIEŚLAR Gabriela

S2

matura 1996

nazwisko i imię

głos

MACURA Lucyna

A1

SIKORA Dorota

A2

KLIMEŠ Alicja

A2

SZYMECZEK Henryk

B2

LACHETA Jan

B1

DYRBUŚ Darius

T1

PODOLA Ilona

S1

FRYDA Daria

A1

RASZKA Marketa

A2

GÓRALIK Regina

S1

SZOTKOWSKI Marian

B1

CHLEBEK Marian

T1

PASEKA Dalibor

T2

JURCZOK Katarzyna

S1

BARTECZEK Barbara

S2

SZÜCS Halina

S1

matura 1997

nazwisko i imię

głos

SEDLÁČEK Magda

A2

KOSTKA Roman

B2

BEZECNY Jerzy

B2

SZMEK Bogdan

T1

KÚDEĽKA Michaela

S2

MOLENDA Elżbieta

A1

NIEDOBA Monika

S1

RYBICKA Joanna

A2

KASZPER Roman

B1

SMUGAŁA Sonia

S1

KAPSIA Andrea

A2

SZÜCS Beata

A1

KUFA Teresa

S2

ROMAN Lucyna

S1

KOKOTEK Barbara

A1

JURCZOK Ewa

S1

matura 1998

nazwisko i imię

głos

BARON Sabina

S2

KUFA Joanna

A2

MACH Agata

S1

MARCINIAK Anna

S2

RAAB Anna

A1

SIDEREK Bogdan

T1

BRANNA Agnieszka

A1

KARZEŁ Grażyna

A1

LORENZ Łucja

S2

MŁYNEK Pawlina

A2

RONCHETTI Natalia

S2

WACŁAWEK Tomasz

B2

STEBEL Marcin

B1

ONDRASZEK Adam

T2

BRANNA Teresa

A1

CZEPIEC Alicja

S1

HLIŚNIKOWSKA Grażyna

A1

ŚWIDER Anna

S1

ZAWADA Beata

S2

KOKOTEK Łukasz

T2

JAKUBEK Bogdan

B2

matura 1999

nazwisko i imię

głos

BRODA Gabriela

S2

FRANEK Ilona

A2

PRYMUS Krystyna

A1

SAJDOK Nina

S2

LISZTWAN Zenon

B2

KRZYŻANEK Michał

B1

BOSZCZYK Marcel

T2

CZUDEK Tamara

A2

KUFA Hanna

S1-2

LYSEK Olga

A2

BRANNA Joanna

A2

SZOTKOWSKI Marek

B1

SZMEK Zbigniew

T1-2

LACHETA Michał

B1

BRZÓSKA Anna

S2

JELEŚNIAŃSKA Monika

S1-2

MACURA Katarzyna

S1

SIKORA Lucyna

S1-2

ZWYRTEK Barbara

S1

ZAWADA Barbara

S1

matura 2001

nazwisko i imię

głos

FOLWARCZNA Łucja

A1

FRYDA Mariola

A2

HNYLUCH Iwona

A2

KAJZAR Anna

A1

KULHANEK Renata

S1

TROMBIK Alicja

A2

SIKORA Marian

B1

KLUZ Jakub

T1

WANIA Ryszard

B2

MACURA Henryk

B1

ĆMIEL Sylwia

S1

KYNCL Katarzyna

A1-2

SABELA Monika

S1

WILHELM Krzysztof

T2

HUMEL Barbara

S2

PALOWSKA Sabina

S2

ŚMIŁOWSKI Radek

T2

ŁABOJ Jan

T2

KOSTKA Tomasz

B2

JEDZOK Dariusz

T1

CIESIELSKI Robert

B2

matura 2002

nazwisko i imię

głos

BARON Halina

A1

SIKORA Alicja

S2

WAŁOSZEK Janina

S1-2

PIELESZ Jerzy

B1

KOSTKA Mirosław

T2

FRYDRYCH Magda

S2

KÚDEĽKA Katarzyna

S1

WACŁAWIK Mirosław

B1

BYRTUS Piotr

B1

JURSA Magda

A1

POLAK Irena

A2

RONCHETTI Daria

A2

RUSNOK Barbara

S2

KAPIAS Izabela

S2

KOŁEK Krzysztof

B2

BOLEK Tomasz

T1

KARZEL Tomasz

B2

CIAHOTNY Łukasz

T1

matura 2003

nazwisko i imię

głos

WOJTAS Maria

S1

HASAN Newroz

B2

ZUBEK Piotr

B2

WAŁACH Adam

T1

MICHNIK Tomasz

B2

BIELESZ Michał

T2

ČAPINSKA Barbara

A1

HUMEL Alina

A1

CHODOROWSKA Joanna

S1

NOWOK Lucyna

S2

WACŁAWEK Daniel

B1

BOLEK Renata

S1

FEBER Beata

S2

FRANEK Gabriela

S2

KLUZA Mariola

S2

SIEDLACZEK Natalia

A2

WDÓWKA Miriam

S1

matura 2004

nazwisko i imię

głos

CIESIELSKA Karolina

A2

MATLOCH Marek

T2

JURSA Adam

B1

JEŻOWICZ Marian

T2

BARON Pawlina

A1

FRANEK Aneta

S2

WALEK Barbara

S1

ZAWADA Katarzyna

S1

BIERNAT Witold

B2

BRANNA Dorota

S1

KACZMARCZYK Lenka

A1

KLUS Irena

A1

WACŁAWIK Urszula

A2

WAŁOSZEK Stanisława

S1

SUCHANEK Daniel

B2

RYŁKO Tomasz

T2

RYBICKI Witold

T2

RYBICKI Jacek

T1

matura 2005

nazwisko i imię

głos

SCHOUPAL Katarzyna

A2

CZAPLA Magda

A1

TOMAN Jakub

T1

OWCZARZY Marian

B1

KRZYŻANEK Jakub

B2

CZUDEK Tomasz

B1

LIPKA Zuzanna

S2

PRZYWARA Dorota

A2

RAJSKA Agnieszka

A2

SZKANDERA Lenka

S2

KUŠNÍR Matúš

B2

HECZKO Mateusz

T2

KLUZ Stanisława

A1

OCZADLA Lucyna

S1

WACŁAWEK Zuzanna

S1

matura 2006

nazwisko i imię

głos

BILAN Anna

S 2

CHWISTEK Halina

S 2

NOVÁK Romana

S 1

SIEDLACZEK Ewa

A 1

SZLAUR Janina

S 1

BOSZCZYK Daniel

B 1

CYMERYS Dariusz

B 1

HECZKO Tomasz

T 2

PUSTÓWKA Tomasz

T 1

BRANNA Agata

S 2

HNYLUCH Aleksandra

A 1

KARCZMARCZYK Anna

S 1

OCHODEK Renata

S 2

SZUŚCIK Janina

A 1

ZAGÓRA Maria

A 2

ZWYRTEK Mateusz

T 1

BRANNA Marta

A 2

DUDA Irena

S 1

GWÓŹDŹ Joanna

A 2

LISZTWAN Mariola

A 1

STONAWSKA Natalia

S 2

WRONA Beata

A 2

KLUS Rudolf

B 2

KOKOTEK Krzysztof

T 2

LASOTA Roman

T 2

PIETER Jan

B 2

WALEK Władysław

B 1

matura 2007

nazwisko i imię

głos

BRANNA Dorota

S 2

JEDZOK Anna

A 2

OLSZAR Dorota

A 1

RASZKA Małgorzata

S 2

WAWRECZKA Filip

B 1

JUCHNA Monika

S 1

SLÁDEK Dana

A 2

BRANNY Marian

T 1

HECZKO Ewa

A 1

MENDROK Magda

A 2

MŁYNEK Beata

S 1

matura 2008

nazwisko i imię

głos

BRANNA Łucja

S 1

KALETA Ester

S 1

KOTULA Katarzyna

S 1

KOZDRA Dorota

A 1

KOPEĆ Gabriel

T 1

SZYMANIK Andrzej

B 2

DZIK Beata

S 2

GAJGER Dominika

S 2

SIEDLACZEK Sylwia

A 2

BIELESZ Adam

B 1

WOJNAR Marek

B 1

GLAC Danuta

A 1

JOPEK Agata

S 1

KACZYŃSKA Katarzyna

S 1

OLSZAR Agata

A 2

PIELESZ Katarzyna

A 2

BARTNICKI Andrzej

T 2

BRANNY Andrzej

B 1

HASAN Marcin

B 2

matura 2009

nazwisko i imię

głos

FILIPIEC Tereza

A 2

HLADÍK Agata

S 2

KANTOR Janina

S 2

KOCYAN Monika

A 1

KOLARCZYK Denisa

A 1

RZYMAN Agata

A 2

SZOPA Magdalena

S 2

HŁAWICZKA Jakub

B 2

KOZIEŁ Filip

T 1

WAŁOSZEK Henryk

T 2

SZYMECZEK Lidia

A 1

WILCZEK Magdalena

S 2

ZWYRTEK-ENDRYCH Joanna

A 1

MENDREK Dominik

B 2

KLIMEK Robert

T 2

BREWCZYŃSKA Katarzyna

A 2

HAMROZI Barbara

S 1

KRYGIEL Barbara

S 1

KATRUŠÁK Tomasz

B 2

MENCNER Jacek

T 2

matura 2010

nazwisko i imię

głos

CZUDEK Klaudia

S 1

HASAN Natalia

A 2

JANICZEK Barbara

S 2

KALETA Irena

S 1

MITRENGA Anna

S 1

RÓŻAŃSKA Marta

S 2

SIKORA Aleksandra

A 1

GWÓŹDŹ Dariusz

B 2

KLIMSZA Jakub

B 2

KRZYWOŃ Bogdan

T 2

RASZKA Bogdan

B 1

BURY Halina

A 1

CRHA Agata

S 2

GLUZA Janina

A 1

NOVÁK Daniela

S 1

SZMEK Gabriela

A 2

KUFA Dawid

B 1

SUCHY Marek

B 1

GAŁUSZKA Sabina

A 1

KUŚ Adam

T 2

SZAROWSKI Marcin

T 1

matura 2011

nazwisko i imię

głos

BRÓZDA Maria

A 2

HŁAWICZKA Magda

A 1

HRACKA Aneta

A 1

HRACKA Miriam

S 2

MOTYKA Janina

S 1

MARTINEK Tomasz

T 2

CZERNEK Izabela

A 2

SIKORA Patrycja

A 1

ZWYRTEK Anna-Maria

S 1

KISZA Sebastian

T 1

ŁABAJ Daniela

S 1

WACŁAWEK Teresa

S 1

KLIMEK Ryszard

B 1

MARTYNEK Tadeusz

B 2

RUCKI Lucjan

B 1

WAWRECZKA Stefan

B 1

matura 2012

nazwisko i imię

głos

KLUZ Olga

S 2

MOLIN Dorota

S 1

WAŁACH Anna Maria

S 2

ĆMIEL Maciej

B 2

ŠAFRÁNEK Jakub

B 1

ZIELINA Dominik

T 2

BULAWA Agata

A 1

KOTAS Karolina

S 2

KOWALA Joanna

A 2

TOMASZ Teresa

A 2

BUBÍK Adam

T 1

MITRENGA Stanisław

B 2

GAŁUSZKA Joanna

A 2

JACHNICKA Urszula

A 2

KACZMARCZYK Teresa

A 1

KOWALCZYK Jolanta

A 2

SUCHANEK Anna

A 1

GOMOLKA Marek

T 2

KOŁODZIEJ Jakub

B 1

MENDREK Piotr

B 2

ORSZULIK Łukasz

T 1

matura 2013

nazwisko i imię

głos

GRUSZKA Stefania

S 1

PIETER Miriam

A 2

PYSZKO Zuzana

A 1

ŚNIEGOŃ Daniel

T 2

FOLTÝN Petra

S 2

GAURA Daniela

S 2

KLIMSZA Joanna

S 2

SCHIMKE Karolina

S 1

BOSZCZYK Filip

B 1

MACURA Filip

B 2

MAROSZ Filip

B 2

SZYMANIK Filip

B 1

GAJDACZ Natalia

S 2

KLIMEK Beata

S 1

KORNUTA Lucyna

S 2

PĘKAŁA Krystyna

S 1

KMEŤ Matúš

B 2

KROCZEK Jakub

T 2

TOMOSZEK Adam

T 1

matura 2014

nazwisko i imię

głos

BASELIDES Aneta

A 2

HŘEBAČKA Karolina

S 2

JANICZEK Daniela

A 1

KOHUT Małgorzata

A 1

MATUSZNA Sonia

A 1

PIREK Małgorzata

A 1

PROMNA Karolina

S 2

SIKORA Anna

A 1

WASZUT Urszula

A 2

KANTOR Samuel

T 1

BONGILAJ Monika

S 1

DRONG Zuzanna

S 2

GAURA Joanna

S 1

KÚR Nicola

A 2

MITRĘGA Krystyna

S 2

ŻEBROK Beata

S 2

POLOK Anna

A 1

RUČKA Katarzyna

A 2

ZAGÓRA Aneta

A 1

KOWALCZYK Wiktor

B 1

RUCKI Stanisław

B 1

matura 2015

nazwisko i imię

głos

ĆMIEL Aleksandra

A1

DORDA Ewa

S1

MICHAŁEK Ewa

A1

RYLKO Klara

S1

FAJKUS Marek

B1

KAJFOSZ Jakub

B2

MICHAŁEK Marek

B2

ŠKŇOUŘIL Adam

B1

BOCEK Noemi

S2

GEMBALA Maria

A1

PUSTÓWKA Urszula

A2

ZAWADA Paweł

T1

ZAWADZKI Michał

B2

GACH Adela

S1

KAROLCZYK Krystyna

S1

KOŻUSZNIK Iwona

S1

OWCZARZY Barbara

A1

VESELÁ Karolina

A1

GARCIA N`DUA Sebastian-André

B2

JANIK Michał

T2

MOLIN Henryk

T1

NAJDER Adam

B1

matura 2016

nazwisko i imię

głos

BIZOŃ Dorota

A2

BYRTUS Janina

A2

OWCZARZY Weronika

S2

POLOK Barbara

A1

WAŁACH Barbara

S2

WIERZGOŃ Joanna

S1

KLUZ Marian

T1

KOWALCZYK Jan

B1

WAŁACH Marek

T2

DZIADEK Aneta

A2

JOCHYMEK Klara

A2

SUCHÁNEK Magda

A1

GAURA Adam

T2

MARTYNEK Adam

B2

ŠAFRÁNEK Kamil

B1

NIEDOBA Jolanta

A2

SZOTKOWSKA Karolina

S2

matura 2017

nazwisko i imię

głos

FOLWARCZNA Dorota

S2

HUPKA Barbara

S2

STONAWSKA Katarzyna

S2-1

MENDREK Wojciech

B2

POLOČEK Adam

B1

BONCZEK Weronika

S1

PUTZLACHER Mirosława

A2

UTÍKAL Karolina

S2

OLSZAR Roman

B1

CIEŚLAR Monika

A1

GAURA Janina

S2

IVANOVA Krystyna

S2

SIWEK Pelagia

S1

ĆMIEL Józef

T2